Hardware Set 01 - RKH 135RQX/Blade Glimpse

1. Description:
- Spare parts for RKH 135 Quad-X CNC Kit (SKU: 135RQX980, 981, 982).
- Spare parts for RKH's CNC Advanced Upgrade Kit (SKU: GLM980).
- Steel material.


2. Included:
- (SKU: M1.2N-10) M1.2 Nut (10pcs).
- (SKU: M1.2x2PH-10) M1.2x2mm Pan Head Screw (10pcs).
- (SKU: M1.2x3SPH-10) M1.2x3mm Self Tapping Pan Head Screw (10pcs).
- (SKU: M1.2x4PH-10) M1.2x4mm Pan Head Screw (10pcs).
- (SKU: M1.2x6PH-10) M1.2x6mm Pan Head Screw (10pcs).
- (SKU: M1.4x5SPH-10) M1.4x5mm Self Tapping Pan Head Screw (10pcs).